Trainers NSW South East: Canberra, Nowra, Goulburn & Southern Districts Albury & West

Canberra
Surname First Name Telephone

Dale Matt 0408 164 412
Dryden Keith 0428 475 071
Facoory Paul 0478 008 584
Gardner Norm 0418 625 410
Gorrell Doug 0404 810 075
Hodgson Len 0417 686 758
Ible Joseph 0498 351 658
Jones Paul and Matt 0414 811 561
Joseph Barbara 0418 427 457
Kulic Kerri 0411 727 980
Kirkup Garry 0418 633 868
McIlrick Trevor 0412 728 920
Miladinovic Mick 0407 303 423
Nisbet John 0419 158 564
Olive Nick 0417 883 934
Osborne Neil 0418 625 127
Pepper Luke 0421 960 124
Potter Rob 0438 923 493
Rolfe Darryl 0418 420 805
Rolfe John 0412 296 035
Smart Todd 0438 008 907
Vella Gratz 0408 153 725
Weston Ron 0428 352 290
Nowra
Name Telephone

Michelle Ritchie
Cheryl Roberts
Frank Walden 040944970
Terry Robinson 0407932781
Merv Bennett/Moruya 0428607776
Luke and Robert Price 0409469599
Richie Butler 0488203477
Stewart Warden 0431216152
Warren Ganderton 0415566181
Dennis D'Arcy 487794341

Goulburn
Name Telephone

Bateman, John 0410604557

Burleigh, Tash 0418379117

Clarke, Aaron 0428461115

Collings, Scott 0419483511

Crothers, Geoff 0405512573

Dubois, Jean 0417299885

Gee, Mark 0402915920

Gibson, Terry 0428526900

Gillis, Peter 0417268468

Gleeson, Barry 0421855918

Goldman, Kurt 0422706701

Gooch, Kelly 0428800476

Hudd, Wayne 0428429055

Kell, Darryl 0401592340

Laughton, Sue 0457204632

Longmire, Emma & Lucy

McDonald, Jade 0478078146

Murray-Leslie, Sarah 0467492942

O'Halloran, Stephen 0439990533

Seib, Danielle 0448643140

Warren, Anthony 0401558201

Welch, Karen 0435843367

Williams, Danny 0408650673

Albury
Name Telephone

BEER Mitchell 0439 747945

BOHR Jodie 0428 256079

DAVISON Kym 0423 833271

HANLEY Kevin 0418 457074

LOY Norm 0447 498979

MCNAMARA Cheryl 0417 975450

NORMAN Mervyn 0408 691070

SCOTT Donna 0400 259280

STEIN Martin 0418 141579

STUBBS Ron 0499 770210

TAYLOR John 0448 616714

WELLINGTON Rob 0408 690912

WHITELAW John 0427 661342

WIDDUP Pat 0417 675547

WISE Denise 0418 430044

WORSNOP Garry 0418 169593

McCULLUM Laura 0418 186625

YORKE Gordon

 

West
Bathurst
Name Telephone

Ashlee Grives, Mobile: 0423 514 259
Dean Mirfin, Mobile: 0435 090 975
Don & Andrew Ryan, Mobile: 0412 691 742
Gayna Williams, Mobile: 0409 388 305
Paul Theobald, Mobile: 0412 470 712
Roy McCabe, Mobile: 0412 008 503
Wanda Ing, Mobile: 0435 484 248


Dubbo
Name Telephone

CATON, Bobby - 0427 253 952

CHAPMAN, Catherine - 0413 811 093 

COOPER, Myron - 0419 128 491 

EDWARDS, Nicola - 0428 638 844 

EDWARDS, Steve - 0419 433 140 

FAHEY, Terry - 0402 887 193 

GALEA, Janelle - 0448 029 782 

GIBSON, Allan - 0429 825 264 

GREIG, Connie - 0418 454 054 

HAYES, Frank - 0428 255 068 

HYDE, Darren - 0402 350 277 

JONES, Bridget - 0427 843 420 

JONES, Mark - 0459 181 160 

LUNDHOLM, Clint - 0427 858 455 

LUNN, Dar - 0458 214 546 

LUNN, Garry - 0409 474 271

LUNN, Karen - 0408 214 812 

LUNN, Lee - 0417 428831

LUNN, Mick - 0407 012 639 

MAXWELL, Cecil - 0448 445 760 

MONAGHAN, Cindy - 0439 479 618 

NESTOR, Kody - 0448 820 627 

PEARCE, Natalie - 0418 104 893 

REYNOLDS, Peter - 0417 265 874 

TYACK, Bob - 0428 227 090 

WHEELER, Micaela - 0403 247 662 

YOUNG, Brian - 0422 227 006