Australian Thoroughbred Directory.com.au


A-Z of Australian Horse Racing and Breeding.

Trainers QLD

Training Partnerships

Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers
Ashmore 0415 742444
Peter & Will Hulbert Eagle Farm

0466 982 875
John, Dan & Chris Meagher
Dan Meagher Ascot 0488442298
Chris Meagher Ascot 0488558661
John Symons & Sheila Laxon Caloundra  John 0418 391 567 Sheila 0439 308 563
Kelso Wood-Patricia Gesler Hendra 0417 767986

South East Queensland

No 1 Trainers
Andrew Selwyn Gatton 0403622204
Baker William Hendra 0732684667
Baldwin Barry Hendra 0419 758655
Bell Peter Caboolture 0412 641120
Birchley Liam Eagle Farm 0419 044199
Bougoure Dan Hendra 0416057415
Brazier Lloyd Landsborough0417 753752
Bowditch Barry Bundall 0402 204597
Brown Bruce Clayfield 0419 670148
Burns Geoffrey Boondall 0411 185528
Busuttin Patrick Bundall 0431589881
Dawson Paul Hendra 0418 158157
Doughty Kelly Benowa 0413 151585
Doyle Noel Gold Coast 0407 971447
Duff Patrick Deagon 0407693411
Duryea Douglas Hamilton 0412 010631
Fitzgerald John Hendra 0438 685728
Flouskos Nick Buddina 0402 073303
Forster Desleigh Albion 0411 871885
Guy Bryan Bundall 0418 410818
Heathcote Robert Hendra 0418 602433
Heinrich Gillian Ashmore 0415 742444
Jones Alan Golden Beach 0404117350
Kelly Leslie Brighton 0404 476006
Laming Bevan Jacobs Well 0409 464266
Mair Michael Caloundra 0754915981
Mayfield – Smith Lawrence Hendra 0413 758374
McCall Raymond Landsborough 0417 773608
McLachlan Jason Caloundra 0411 500551
Miller Trevor Battery Hill 0419 703667
Morrisey John Benowa Waters 0414 624330
Norman Harold Benowa 0407 140342
Page Helen Bundall 0418 663199
Schweida Kelly Hendra 0417 768312
Smith Brian Hamilton Central 0439 818378
Stephens Norman Deagon 0418 714540
Wakefield Brian Ascot 0417 762868
Wallace John Bundall 0410 719144
Webb Mark Parrearra 0407659036
Whittington Trevor Bundall 0417 768860
South East Queensland

Trainers
Abbey Martyne Booval 0415 728 418
Ahrens Ben Beenleigh 0411 558 445
Ainsworth Edward Beaudesert 0432480261
Allardyce Caroline Forest Hill 0417 073 558
Anderson Kim Hendra 0424 079 962
Anderson Chris Gordon Park 0406536324
Andrew Brenton Placid Hills 0421159083
Andrews Glenn Bundaberg 0428971409
Ashworth Robert Elimbah 075497 4210
Bailey Malcolm Gympie 0407 374 733
Bailey Trevor Gold Coast 0419762677
Baker Gary Worongary 0418 256609
Balcombe Ross Bundall 0438 311320
Bannerot Wendy Mooloolah 0411 968 553
Barling Shane Stanmore 0408 071985
Barnes Alistair Fernvale 0403 847795
Barron Paula Mudgeeraba 0418 853228
Batten Shirley Southport 0416 142408
Batters Damien Maroochydoor 0424844143
Bein Gary Stockleigh 0439 471666
Bertram Neil Lockyer Waters 0423 202 449
Blackwell Peter Hivesville 0417 213850
Boland Dale Caloundra 0466904811
Bown Harold Luscombe 0416015954
Boyd Stewart One Mile 0459342372
Boyd Nicole Gympie 0421 566343
Braybrook Florence Gleneagle 0412 041446
Brosnan Maryann GCMC 0413 433375
Dianne Brown Beaudesert 0419 742062
Butterworth Paul Nudgee 0405 465 977
Caldwell Darryl Bundall 0419 701224
Caltabiano Mario Broadbeach 0414413835
Cameron Ronald Clayfield 0411054444
Campbell Paula Southport 0410 428 933
Carter Robert Milford 0428 336 972
Cartledge Paula Clear Island Waters 0406 147456
Casey Jack Gympie 0439841679
Chalmers Vicki Deagon 0428 851782
Chan Jeffrey Sandgate 0414517788
Christsen Rodney Ascot 0401 435864
Churchill Deborah Eudlo 0427 119520
Clark Peoples Kristie Little Mountain 0419149477
Cleal Don Wamuran 0754966534
Clem Gary Bundaberg 0434222317
Cornish Greg Cedar Grove 0412 580191
Costello Brian Brassall 0431734087
Cotsiopoulos Katina Chapel Hill 0411 261710
Costa,Michael Gold Coast  1300 737 890 Cousins Craig Nudgee 0402 458661
Cowell Andrew Silkstone 0412 831801
Coy Neil Beaudesert 0402946085
Craft Kim Little Mountain 0418 202 280
Crane Tony Beaudesert 0405058499
Creighton Erroll Gleneagle 0413 196817
Cronan Laura Sharon 0409757049
Crowley Brian Southport Park 0402 466 523
Curtain James Kumbia 0409598179
Dais Bryan Hendra 0415 125 269
Dart Raymond Hendra 0413 255955
Davis Bruce Kumbia 0488686178
Deacon Kenneth Gleneagle 0417191704
Deans David Bundaberg 0427599073
Devine Kevin Worongary 0434518142
Dew Hilary Landsborough 0421 469 907
Dobbe Theodore Rosewood 0754655216
Donnelly Helen Beaudesert 0419 679833
Donnollan Patrick Diddillibah 0409626978
Drysdale Ronald Eagleby 0402051749
Duncan Paul Caloundra 0412181454
Duncan Gary Golden Beach 0427127198
Dunne Hugh Veresdale 0407370801
Duryea Darlene Beaudesert 0437 010 256
Edmonds Toby Gold Coast Mc 0427 040 054
Edwards Jason Bald Hills 0412951077
Erhart Lorraine Hendra 0408 884317
Essery Shane Tarampa 0433 687 183
Evans Peter Caloundra 0432960464
Faithfull Rhett Oxenford 0412084063
Farrington Wayne Blackbutt 0428885030
Finch Sharon Beaudesert 0418 878 172
Fleming Peter Jones Hill 0477752607
Fleming Kent Gold Coast 0416 491242
Fleming Michael Brightview 0467963296
Francis Edward Booval 0427121819
Fullarton Lynn Glamorgan Vale 0417 790 862
Gafa David Valdora 0409 222019
Gardiner Darryl Bundaberg 0409 261388
Gardiner Peter Ascot 0401 657931
Garrett Lisa Mermaid Waters 0412941570
Gee Scott Caloundra 0466583029
George Gavin Clayfield 0414 445744
Gill Barry Gympie 0408 326861
Gillespie Timothy Minden 0403 063423
Gilmore John Parkwood 0400791545
Glare James Ashgrove 0416319633
Gollan Tony Sandgate 0409 886949
Gooden Allan Gayndah 0409872955
Gough Lindsay Hendra 0411 169311
Grady Malcolm Worongary 0412 083983
Grainger Gregory Chatsworth 0487 223 045
Green Julie Deagon 0400044982
Green Tony Currimundi 0419 830 723
Green Tracy Hendra 0403 683979
Green Andrew Nanango 0488665141
Hall Troy Beerwah 0408181284
Hansen Darryl Little Mountain 0417280318
Harbrow Colin Paradise Point 0418 439 752
Harden Bette Little Mountain 0407366285
Hardy Debbie Nanango 0421500936
Hardy Geoffrey Gleneagle 0400 433932
Harrison Gail Beaudesert 0412 402586
Harrison Nicole Hendra 0409 279 247
Hartley John Tallegalla Via Haigslea 0427110892
Hassam Mary Bundaberg 0407661084
Hay Gordon Woodford 0412 786 308
Hayes Harold Hendra 0433524326
Hayward Andrew Moore Park 0418 724163
Heather Jeffery Nerang 0419 711281
Heilbronn Ronald Morayfield 0407 116 383
Heinemann Dennis Moffat Beach 0439 913448
Herne Bradley Hendra 0415 599 364
Hess Anthony Bundaberg 0417648070
Hickey Carolyn Palmwoods 0419 771 149
Hickey Peter Broadbeach Waters 0412 375488
Hickmott Kelvin Kooralbyn 0411 559834
Hill Kaye Gympie 0412063448
Hineman Gary Lansborough 0400885653
Hocking Neil Capalaba 0419 179507
Holcombe John Caloundra 0412 587475
Hong Terrance Gympie 0419739223
Howard Ross Beaudesert 0481575880
Howard Warwick Carrara 0409 941 048
Hubbard John Caloundra 0401016724
Hull Ben Benowa 0428657799
Hunter Simon Bundall 0421757512
Hurley Tim Hamilton 0488335154
Hutchesson Gary Beaudesert 0466663377
Ibbotson Ryan Calliope 0417624639
Inglis Rhonda Boonah 0418 986816
Irwin Garry Jimboomba 0402 615 320
Jackson Ronald Shorncliff 0438511169
Jarvis Christopher Caloundra 0413088920
Jenkins Peter Caloundra 0418659229
Johnston Damien Kooralbyn 0418 551 237
Johnston John Currimundi 0413 293510
Johnstone Krystle Kenilworth 0409023164
Jones David Gympie 0427779618
Karan Marko Carrara 0418 189009
Kearney Quinton Deagon 0404641918
Kelly David Gcmc 0400104872
Kelly Melissa Surfers Paradise 0422953716
Kilshaw Clem Curra 0419 919 599
King Norma Murgon 0428 955 407
King Wayne Ashmore 0417636076
Laming Grant Norwell 0432399651
Land Maxwell South Kolan 0438 671 298
Lawlor Sherrie Bundall 0408274127
Laws-King Andrea Beaudesert 0417136401
Lawson Wayne Landsborough 0418 245 945
Laycock Paul Little Mountain 0417 498 388
Lee Debra Veresdale 0418194641
Leitch Melissa Palm Beach 0400746561
Lineburg Barry Hendra 0439 535 313
Litton Raymond Hendra 0407 114 158
Livingstone Jason Nanango 0408 709 513
Lockwood Barry Ascot 0418486405
Loy Kim Chevron Island 0415 387 109
Ludwig Richard Rosevale 0417190925
Lyne Ian Gatton 0448665226
Lyons James Kallangur 0432284762
Mackay Brenden Pimpama 0439673809
MacPherson Lisa Mount Nathan 0414 692706
Mahon Robert Gleneagle 0411 467577
Markey Daniel Hendra 0412 045485
Marlow Jeffrey Minden 0402869351
Martin Kevin Road Banyo 0437 435 180
Mason Benjamin Woodford 0409 499 108
Maudsley Larry Wolftdence 0421 355763
Maunder Michael Mermaid Waters 0422 589 265
McCall Natalie Landsborough 0411 128 512
McCarthy Shaun Wavell Heights 0417 766350
McConachy James Blackwater 0427 136 192
McKeown Dean Gildora 0414779301
McKnight Lindsay Beaudesert 0438158215
McRae Alexander Goodna 0423025371
Mead Andrew Kybong 0402 381509
Melvin William Bundaberg 0421 412 302
Mills Frank Clayfield 0732627395
Minns Gregory Marburg 0400570114
Morphy Cheyne Pelican Waters 0414 700 604
Morrisey Scott Benowa 0428 699 640
Mott John Glass House Mtns 0418478228
Mulcahy Narelle Bundaberg 0432902207
Mulley Richard Morningside 0412 126152
Munce Chris Eagle Farm 0418 221 570
Murphy David Hendra 0400 794250
Murphy Diane Gleneagle 0411 451 026
Murray Robert Eidsvold 0427651473
Noud Jason Gordon Park 0412 701093
Nutley Anthony Kurwongbah 0412 175955
O’Dea Steven Ascot 0405 378 735
O’Neill Cherie Hendra 0413779674
O’Sullivan Sandra Bundall 0405404739
Paton Lynnette Coominya 0400084992
Pearson Donald Beaudesert 0405 314 578
Perkins Peter Varsity Lakes 0438 897 135
Perrin Kenneth Coleyville 0402452645
Perry Jeffrey Tamborine 0408 876 725
Petersen Lynette Bucca 0417710208
Peterson Ronald Silkstone 0425763274
Petrie Eden Beaudesert 0478122162
Phelan William Kurwongbah 0439866583
Phillips Francis Palmwoods 0412 684244
Pollock Graham Yandina 0405 759 995
Pratt Roslyn Hendra 0406 403 600
Press Errol Gcmc 0411 727263
Pritchard Jan Beaudesert 0408 761 951
Purdy Kelly Clagiraba 0411 266 862
Raffin Darryl Deagon 0732698423
Ramskill Tracy Gold Coast Mc 0415 685 800
Reardon Mathew Bundaberg 0429 787 853
Renehan Mark Hendra 0412 564945
Richardson Laurence Beaudesert 0419 774573
Richards Lionel Nanango 0413542656
Richardson Glenn Nanango 0422 244 623
Richardson Carmel Caloundra 0412 767639
Richardson Cameron Tallai 0417 737 884
Riley Noel Hatton Vale 0407 732574
Roberts Douglas Deagon 0438783040
Robinson Benjamin Lockyer Waters 0438 121 180
Rosel Patrick Deagon 0414 379 446
Ross Les Banyo 0419728834
Ryan Steele Acacia Ridge 0403 463777
Scanes David Southport 0413070136
Schiavone Cassandra Deebing Heights 0437385872
Schmidt Dwayne Eagle Farm 0417 023722
Seabrook Gregory Tarampa 0402 835 253
Shaw Graeme Clagiraba 0418 553 148
Shayler Lincoln Fernvale 0438 146 162
Shelton Keith Hendra 0409 909588
Shultz Simone Narangba 0417 036066
Singh Eric Talgum 0401331179
Small Lynlea Robina 0405 314 077
Smeardon John Bundall 0419541626
Smith Bradley Caboolture 0412 204 228
Smith Ronald Chermside 0427686958
Kane St Vincent Yandina 0412 299 430
Stabe Kathy Bracken Ridge 0417640719
Stafford David Beaudesert 0402791515
Stanton John Clontarf 0410 915 978
Starcevic Katerina Beaudesert 0428 442 214
Steinbeck Dianne Wanora 0418 741656
Stevens Jane Beaudesert 0418787518
Stevens Trevor Beaudesert 0419 790 305
Stewart Neville Gold Coast Mc 0412917950
Stockdale Glenn Burleigh Waters 0422192752
Stott Craig Sunshine Beach 0418584525
Stratton Lisa Pelican Waters 0478658050
Strazzieri Salvatori Deagon 0410538077
Sturges Brett Anstead 0417550614
Sutton Robert Canungra 0408688830
Taylor Garnett Aroona 0419708310
Taylor Gordon Zillmere 32653010
Thomas Trevor Beerwan 0410470127
Thompson John Sutherland 0408160420
Thornton William Caloundra 0412151558
Timbery Tracy Gold Coast Mc 0421352336
Tipper Rosemary Bridgeman Downs 0402204134
Treloar Lennard Dicky Beach 0418366266
Turgeon Raymond Peak Crossing 0438161384
Tyrrell Craig Benowa 0410466930
Van Hoeyen Helen Beaudesert 0409481033
Walker Kerry Battery Hill 0437457720
Watters Sydney Woodford 0437997644
Wenck Kristen Wondai 0439104511
Weston Leena Waterford 0422257744
Weston Charles Beaudesert 55412663
Wheeler Leonard Ashmore 0402028985
White Louise Currimundi 0405560134
White Trevor Margate 0425040430
Williams Tony Wondai 0427271844
Williamson Andrew Mooloolaba 0428488838
Williamson Collin Peachester 0429689120
Willick Alicia Gold Coast Mc 0428532691
Willis Kyley Stockleigh 0430002248
Wilson Duncan Amamoor 0412053371
Wilson Marcus Gold Coast Mc 0427299211
Wilson Robert Meridan Plains 0412890086
Wolfgram Tracey Gold Coast Mc 0418157385
Wormer Wilfried Victory Height 0488928077
Wozencroft Desmond Eastern Heights 32814027

No 2 Trainers

Adams Fred Gold Coast Mc 0405 305472
Balzen Peter Southport 0427 772707
Bell Darren Caboolture 0408 641746
Doyle Allan Ipswitch 0419789212
Eggleston Mel Bundall 0412 433607
Hill Bruce Bundall 0410490150
Hinks Stuart Booval 0409 267875
Hulbert Peter Hendra 0420583219
Jordan Chris Hamilton 0410 340467
Kendrick Stuart Little Mountain 0408583525
Lakey Michael Sandgate 0409772095
Livermore Geoffrey Silkstone 0402 010833
Livingstone Ian Kallangur 0408 878996
Mackay Reginald Lockyer Waters 0418 789217
Mackinnon Stewart Little Mountain 0433 270317
Mitchell Barry Hendra 0438191740
Munce Daniel Gympie 04277236796
Murdoch James Brisbane 0418 722080
Newham Deborah Gcmc 0419 776737
O’Connor Rory Merrimac 0418 337542
Palmer Mark Beaudesert 0409 475153
Peterson David Meridan Plans 0418114023
Ryan Gregory Taigum 0400 311750
Sims Mark Gcmc 0424 650150
Strong Peter Hendra 0407 146546
Walk Jon Hendra 0421 374823
Wilcock David Merrimac 0408 725033
Young Kerry Taigum 0419 906115


Eastern Downs & Downs/Capricornia & Central West

Eastern Downs
No.1 Trainer
Lipp Rex Glenvale 0418790271
Nolan Michael Glenvale 0407714104
Sears Tony Charlton 0418744423
Stephenson Richard Glenvale 0408718306
Webb Tony Toowoomba 0409721974

No.2 Trainer
Banks Graham Oakey 0417724462
Bannon James Toowoomba 0419750117
Catip Terence Warwick 0409720220
Squair Barry Wilsonton 0418790235
Thomas John Newtown 0418580731
Zielke John Toowoomba 0431308350

Trainer
Anderson Julie Umbiram 0428957151
Anderson Lindsay Hivesville 0428689300
Arnold Mervyn Dalby 0428631061
Azel Brian Wyreema 0411582353
Baker Brett Toowoomba 0418190504
Baker Donald Torrington 0400603783
Baker Gilbert Dalby 0428104828
Baskett Lynette Toowoomba 0418775404
Betros Gerard Toowoomba 0409883386
Blades Gerald Toowoomba 0427149749
Blinco John Chinchilla 0457651002
Bremser Ronald Newtown 46343972
Brown John Elbow Valley 0438009637
Brown William Wildash 0422820112
Brown Julie Oakey 0417749910
Brusnahan Darryle Toowoomba 0418638775
Bryant Leonard Warwick 0488636212
Burns Shane Dalby 0429148269
Byme Cameron Willowvale 0428543529
Byrne John Oakey 0427677801
Callaghan Mark Drayton 0488977270
Carter Frederick Goondiwindi 048851397
Clarke Norman Cecil Plains 0428687150
Clarke Peter Goondiwindi 0428280417
Clarke Leslie Killarney 0488641159
Connolly Royce Charleville 0417000490
Connolly Shane Southbrook 0427269547
Coveney Ross Toowoomba 0498012599
Cox Philip Drayton 0408728061
Crompton Jackerline Southbrook 0413601292
Croxford Sharon Newtown 0400158398
Currie Benjamin Toowoomba 0435682291
Currie Mark Toowoomba 0412441699
Dann John Westbrook 0418653637
Dieckmann John Alton Downs 0427331566
Donnelly Andrew Chinchilla 0428691564
Dorrington Jennifer Charlton 0419720547
Dougall Thomas Newtown 0438332069
Downden Ian Toowoomba 0427005706
Dowden Bruce Harristown 0431074934
Dowling Kenneth Tara 0427653165
Doyle Ronald Wyalla Plaza 0418188891
Duggan John Pilton 0427034845
Facoory Paul Wilsonton 0478008584
Frappell Michael Greenmount 0403047685
Fraser Lex Wilsonton 0429945550
Fraser Jennifer Mount Kynoch 0407118047
Geran Kylie Mount Tyson 0488168539
Gleeson Joseph Glenvale 0402637664
Gollan Daryl Hamilton 0429197787
Goodair Megan Wyreema 0427581215
Goodwin Mark Chinchilla 0419677507
Green Shane Oakey 0438727602
Gregory Jason Westbrook 0417825864
Hamilton Shane Newtown 0411831951
Handford Deborah Cambooya 0407080253
Hanna James Westbrook 0427322099
Hatch Lindsay Kearneys Spring 0448858602
Hawkswell Raymond Newtown 0418717136
Hayes Eric Westbrook 0400705361
Heading Victor Clifford Gardens 0402378467
Hearne John Dalby 0427377634
Hemmings Michael Warwick 0423558004
Henry Charles Dalby 0408718089
Hilton Norman Warwick 0408456254
Hilton Rodney Texas 0407074334
Hudson Bradley Oakey 0448847491
Iverson Shane Glenvale 0428716126
Johnson Bevan Miles 0400863590
Johnson Douglas Newtown 0411289294
Jones Kenneth Newtown 0418457651
Judge Jason Rockville 0447192864
Kalinnowski Phyllis Wilsonton 0418724103
Keenan Patrick Clifton 0409722461
Kelly Kenneth Warwick 0412759792
Kemp Kevin East Greenmount 0411028862
Kings Peter Highfields 0407570046
Kirkegaard Charles Yangan 46648020
Kirwin Kieran Cambooya 46961094
Kropp Matthew Dalby 0438183166
Lamb Stephen East Greenmount 0414669887
Lane Douglas Oakey 0424002498
Larkin Norman Westbrook 0412624690
Logan Gavin Torrington 0407734517
Loiterton Robert Toowoomba 0408304208
Lynch Michael Glenvale 0422046269
Macrae Ronald Toowoomba 0402886352
Maroney Gary Oakey 0413071245
Marxsen Bruce Westbrook 0412765135
McCarthy Stephen Budgee 0428972172
McEwan Sheree Goondiwindi 0431324394
McKnight Vicki Emu Vale 0417060207
McMahon John Warwick 0407640351
Milne Roger Umbiram 0457054924
Moloney Thomas Kingaroy 41648188
Monckton Kellie Warwick 0418897055
Moncrieff Peter Mount Tarampa 0407151346
Morrison Lacey Westbrook 0419003823
Murray Dale Oakey 0419862053
Neylon Stephen Kingsthorpe 0428916266
Nightingale Geoffrey Clifford Gardens 0412664130
Nolan Paul Toowoomba Village Fair 0409208575
Nugent Wayne Toowoomba 0419652145
O’Neill Michael Cambooya 0458038426
Osborne Garry Warwick 0402803551
Overell Peter Oakey 0428763158
Owen Neil Clifford Gardens 0439678002
Park Ben Oakey 46911640
Park Matthew Oakey 0402682907
Pascoe Troy Finnie 0438010883
Peckett Daryl Toowoomba 0438300919
Petersen Neville Hodgson Vale 0412665978
Pfieffer David Moorebank 0416757299
Phillips Jai Toowoomba 0448936354
Popp Gary Monto 0427589575
Postle Graeme Kaimkillenbun 0429387912
Powell Lynda Toowoomba 0403024128
Richardson Patrick Oakey 0429695564
Richardson Harry Newtown 0447345079
Roche Leo Warwick 0411171620
Ropiha Eric Newtown 0403403432
Ross Alyssa Cambooya 0410424844
Saal-Winter Sara Glenvale 0459777511
Saunders Neville Toowoomba 0409805500
Schrader Geoffrey Jandowae 0408762227
Schwenke Garry Warwick 0400683475
Sexton Patrick Oakey 0437757785
Sexton Peter Oakey 0408457233
Smith Shane Gowrie Junction 0427958600
Smith John Toowoomba 46341652
Smith Maxwell Dalby 46622423
Smith Rochelle Wellcamp 0406534324
Stephens Gary South Toowoomba 0418376196
Strong Barry Texas 0428457183
Tattam Brian Warwick 46673155
Taylor Amy Oakey 0407038865
Teal Gary Postmans Ridge 0407133328
Thomas Steven Warwick 048182586
Thomson Lynette Oakey 0428448293
Tregea Stephen Toowoomba 0408718015
Troy Patrick Wyreema 46962277
Tunnah Daryal Oakey 0466558920
Wallace Paul Toowoomba 0407055433
Waller William Southbrook 0429024347
Wheeler Leonard Toowoomba 0459211818
White Roley Goondiwindi 0448768825
Wiggins John Clifton 0408300074
Wilson Graham Toowoomba 0418750372
Wilson Mervyn Allora 0414707872

Downs Trainer
Baker Leslie Charleville 0417302990
Baker Wayne Roma 0450488611
Baker Carmel Charleville 0447541966
Currie Grahame Charleville 0427542718
Elmes Thomas Charleville 0407991468
Ferguson Eric Cambooya 0429678951
Farbes Rodney Charleville 0409264770
Frazer Raymond Augathella 0429196760
Greeb Barry Charleville 46541825
Higgins Timothy Cunnamulla 0488323376
Jonson Edward Charleville 0428197037
Kendall Prudence Morven 0437585660
McMaster Robert Cunnamulla 0458631803
Mead Trevor Quilpie 0427561320
Patterson John Charleville 0427023932
Richardson Brendan Charleville 0458961816
Rodgers Scott Roma 0432310770
Rogers Cheryl Roma 0408350068
Sheppard Barry Cunnamulla 0427551361
Smith Craig Roma 0428773750
Sullivan Ronald Charleville 0427542261
Townsend Peter Charleville 0417638263
Waldron Benjamin Roma 0427462263
Wall Charlotte Charleville 0415301137
Watkins Cassandra Roma 0418793800
Webster Patrick St George 0418983270
Wehl Wayne Surat 0427265167
Cloherty Rodney Injune 0429494001
Webb Thomas Cunnamulla 46551143

Capricornia & Central West
Capricornia Trainer
Albert Allen Cawarral 0487896793
Applewaite Leanne Berseker 0407580510
Attard Michael Berseker 0419652043
Bell Jennifer Clermont 49831839
Bell Glenda Emerald 0418752244
Bourke Thomas Kings Beach 0407423490
Bowen Robert The Range 0448353026
Brennan Patrick Thangool 0419593434
Burgoyne Anthony Rockhampton 0439044911
Button Thomas Koongal 0438456500
Camilleri Patrick Rockhampton 0417871056
Challacombe Lindsay The Range 0428378436
Clark Allan Gracemere 0407622305
Clem Laurie Gracemer 0409848329
Cochrane Mark North Rockhampton 0416808072
Cook Timothy Berseker 0418788316
Cook William Berseker 0427427481
Coyne Noel Emerald 0418157557
Crane John Rockhampton 0419798747
Devine Jason Thangool 0408180396
Dingley Cyril Berseker 0404973330
Dixon Bryan Berseker 0478496911
Doyle Terrence Berseker 49280640
Elliott Geoffrey Frenchville 0424194812
Finn Sharon Wandal 0428408130
Gadsby Ian Gympie 0429621942
Garland Clinton Gracemere 0418791598
Hansen Kevin Frenchville 0412879945
Heelan Noel Clermont 0447599670
Higginbotham Ronald Emerald 0417639193
Highfield Edgar Dysart 0429616883
Hodge Dallas Alton Downs 0488699755
Hohn Zoe Goondiwindi 0427712098
Howell Craig Alton Downs 49341375
Ironmonger Michael Glastone 0409792914
Jenkinson Allan Yeppoon 0418758630
Johnston Darryl Gracemere 0448681978
Jones Alan Gracemere 0402452122
Kiernan Lee Clinton 0439299955
Lancaster Julieann Alton Downs 0408701538
Large Clive Gracemere 0408199369
Lehmann Mark Wandal 0409080173
Lewis James Rockhampton Dc 0458184114
Mannion Nicholas Park Avenue 0434258518
McArdle Christopher Glastone 0400703920
McGovern Kim Yeppoon 0401956641
McLaughlin Aaron Dingo 0427829272
McMahon Anthony Allenstown 0428291762
Meek Wayne Emerald 0409470243
Meek Ross Emerald 0429438879
Miller Kevin Bajool 0429039229
Munns David Blackwater 0409266784
Murphy Louise Kawana 0401531063
Mylne Kathleen Pink Lily 0417762328
O’Shea James Gracemere 0437210548
O’Sing John Rockhampton 0408773152
O’Sullivan Allan Wandal 0408982596
Pengelly Phillip Gladstone 0412773890
Peut Garry Rockhampton Dc 0417707883
Pointon John Gracemere 0407332511
Poots John Rockhampton 0438354349
Price Kistan Coppabella 0407580194
Rewald David Blackall 0428273490
Rideout Jeffrey Thangool 0427021333
Rodgers Lennie Berseker 0418708714
Ross Kathryn Thangool 0407089821
Rowe Lyle Rockhampton 0418792656
Rundle Stephen Barmoya 0429477201
Rundle James Ironpot 0429361622
Russell Craig Rockhampton 0400791779
Sainsbury Lawrence Biloela 49953275
Schofield Nathan The Range 0412548440
Schultz Denis Kin Kora 0411283664
Shannon Ross Frenchville 0439474866
Sigvart Thomas Berseker 0409344200
Sigvart Shane Rockhampton Dc 0402319468
Smith Frederick Berseker 0402585156
Stephens Angela Rockhampton 0427225514
Suli Andrew Rockhampton Dc 0455469552
Sullivan Lynette Gracemere 0447332425
Sutton Robert Gracemere 0417794270
Thompson Clinton Yeppoon 0407904661
Tremble Matthew Allenstown 0418711041
Trimble William Blackwater 0427546177
Vagg Neil Dalma 0417005933
Vagg Ross Bluff 0417761057
Vagg Victor Berseker 49214008
Vale Ricky Rockhampton 0401519503
Wehlow Jared Gracemere 0410101113
West Raymond Gracemere 0429861295
White Robert Dysart 0400701492
Williams Trevor Emerald 0400397418

Central West
Austin Todd Barcaldine 0429028145
Browne Cameron Winton 0428315355
Browne Garry Longreach 0439582676
Dolgner Darrel Jundah 46586136
Forster Henry Ilfracombe 0427582149
Little Rodney Muttaburra 0427587191
Oates Mark Longreach 0437528408
Prow Charles Blackall 46574211
Tully Garth Bedourie 47461219